Tommys Brownload Tour

LOL (Ladies Of Laughter) With Noreen Khan

Laugh Out Loud Comedy Club

Laugh Out Loud Comedy Club

Laugh Out Loud Comedy Club

Giants Of Rock USA 2019 Tour

Laugh Out Loud Comedy Club

Laugh Out Loud Comedy Club

Laugh Out Loud Comedy Club

Trevor Marriott - Jack The Ripper: The Real Truth

Tommys Brownload Tour

LOL (Ladies Of Laughter) With Noreen Khan

Laugh Out Loud Comedy Club

Laugh Out Loud Comedy Club

Laugh Out Loud Comedy Club

Giants Of Rock USA 2019 Tour

Laugh Out Loud Comedy Club

Laugh Out Loud Comedy Club

Laugh Out Loud Comedy Club

Trevor Marriott - Jack The Ripper: The Real Truth

Tommys Brownload Tour

LOL (Ladies Of Laughter) With Noreen Khan

Laugh Out Loud Comedy Club

Laugh Out Loud Comedy Club

Laugh Out Loud Comedy Club

Giants Of Rock USA 2019 Tour

Laugh Out Loud Comedy Club

Laugh Out Loud Comedy Club

Laugh Out Loud Comedy Club

Trevor Marriott - Jack The Ripper: The Real Truth

Tommys Brownload Tour

LOL (Ladies Of Laughter) With Noreen Khan

Laugh Out Loud Comedy Club

Laugh Out Loud Comedy Club

Laugh Out Loud Comedy Club

Giants Of Rock USA 2019 Tour

Laugh Out Loud Comedy Club

Laugh Out Loud Comedy Club

Laugh Out Loud Comedy Club

Trevor Marriott - Jack The Ripper: The Real Truth

Tommys Brownload Tour

LOL (Ladies Of Laughter) With Noreen Khan

Laugh Out Loud Comedy Club

Laugh Out Loud Comedy Club

Laugh Out Loud Comedy Club

Giants Of Rock USA 2019 Tour

Laugh Out Loud Comedy Club

Laugh Out Loud Comedy Club

Laugh Out Loud Comedy Club

Trevor Marriott - Jack The Ripper: The Real Truth

  • Image for - Singha Grand Slam of Darts at Civic Hall

    Singha Grand Slam of Darts

    20/11/2016 | Civic Hall

    www.pdc.tv/page/Home

    Join @WolvesCivic on Twitter with #SinghaGrandSlamofDarts



    Monday November 14 (7pm)
    Groups A-D-E-H Final Games
    Order of play TBC

    Tuesday November 15 (7pm)
    Groups B-C-F-G Final Games
    Order of play TBC

    Wednesday November 16 (7pm)
    4x Second Round
    Winner Group A v Runner-Up Group B
    Winner Group B v Runner-Up Group A
    Winner Group C v Runner-Up Group D
    Winner Group D v Runner-Up Group C
    Order of play TBC

    Thursday November 17 (7pm)
    4x Second Round
    Winner Group E v Runner-Up Group F
    Winner Group F v Runner-Up Group E
    Winner Group G v Runner-Up Group H
    Winner Group H v Runner-Up Group G

    Friday November 18 (7pm)
    2x Quarter-Finals

    Saturday November 19 (8pm)
    2x Quarter-Finals

    Sunday November 20
    Afternoon Session (1pm)
    Semi-Finals

    Evening Session (7pm)
    Final

     

This event has been and gone and therefore you cannot book tickets.

Related gigs
Banks's Brewery